Zagreb open 2017 29.6.2017. - 2.7.2017.

1.7.2017.

Vrijeme Teren Sp. Faza Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
09:00 Jarun 1 M Skupina B BHC Helios Chemo profili Zagreb 0 : 2
09:35 Jarun 1 M Skupina A Pa Kaak Detono Zagreb 1 : 2
10:10 Jarun 1 M Skupina B Chemo profili Zagreb BHC Sesvete 2 : 1
10:45 Jarun 1 Ž Skupina A Garden Sesvete 1 : 2
11:20 Jarun 1 M Skupina B BHC Sesvete BHC Dubrava 2 : 0
11:55 Jarun 1 M Skupina A Pa Kaak White boys 2 : 0
12:30 Jarun 1 M Skupina A Detono Zagreb BHC Sesvete 2 2 : 0
13:05 Jarun 1 M Skupina B BHC Helios BHC Sesvete 0 : 2
13:40 Jarun 1 Ž Skupina A BHC Dubrava Garden 2 : 0
14:15 Jarun 1 M Skupina A White boys BHC Čakovec 2 : 0
14:50 Jarun 1 M Skupina B BHC Čakovec 2 BHC Helios 1 : 2
14:50 Jarun 2 M Skupina A BHC Sesvete 2 Pa Kaak 0 : 2
15:25 Jarun 1 Ž Skupina A Sesvete BHC Dubrava 0 : 2
16:00 Jarun 1 M Skupina A White boys Detono Zagreb 0 : 2
16:35 Jarun 1 M Skupina A BHC Čakovec Pa Kaak 2 : 0
17:10 Jarun 1 Ž Skupina B Juniorke Hrvatske ŽKRP Kontesa Nera 0 : 2
17:45 Jarun 1 M Skupina B BHC Dubrava BHC Helios 2 : 0
18:20 Jarun 1 M Skupina A BHC Čakovec BHC Sesvete 2 2 : 0
18:20 Jarun 2 Ž Skupina B ŽKRP Kontesa Nera Lady Bugs 2 : 0
18:55 Jarun 1 M Skupina A BHC Sesvete 2 White boys 0 : 2
18:55 Jarun 2 Ž Skupina B Detono Zagreb Juniorke Hrvatske 2 : 0
19:30 Jarun 1 M Skupina A Detono Zagreb BHC Čakovec 2 : 0
20:05 Jarun 1 M Skupina B BHC Dubrava BHC Čakovec 2 2 : 0
20:05 Jarun 1 Ž Skupina B Lady Bugs Juniorke Hrvatske 2 : 0

2.7.2017.

Vrijeme Teren Sp. Faza Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
09:00 Jarun 1 M Skupina B Chemo profili Zagreb BHC Dubrava 2 : 1
09:35 Jarun 1 M Skupina B BHC Sesvete BHC Čakovec 2 1 : 2
10:10 Jarun 1 Ž Skupina B ŽKRP Kontesa Nera Detono Zagreb 1 : 2
10:45 Jarun 1 M Skupina B BHC Čakovec 2 Chemo profili Zagreb 0 : 2
11:20 Jarun 1 Ž Skupina B Lady Bugs Detono Zagreb 2 : 0
11:55 Jarun 1 M Četvrtfinale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb BHC Helios 2 : 0
12:30 Jarun 1 Ž 5.-6. mjesto Ut. 1 Garden Detono Zagreb 1 : 2
12:30 Jarun 1 M Četvrtfinale Ut. 2 Pa Kaak BHC Sesvete 1 : 2
13:05 Jarun 1 M Četvrtfinale Ut. 3 White boys BHC Dubrava 0 : 2
13:40 Jarun 1 M Četvrtfinale Ut. 4 BHC Čakovec Chemo profili Zagreb 0 : 2
14:15 Jarun 1 Ž Polufinale Ut. 1 BHC Dubrava Lady Bugs 2 : 0
14:50 Jarun 1 Ž Polufinale Ut. 2 Sesvete ŽKRP Kontesa Nera 0 : 2
15:25 Jarun 1 M Polufinale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb BHC Sesvete 2 : 0
16:00 Jarun 1 M Polufinale Ut. 2 BHC Dubrava Chemo profili Zagreb 2 : 1
16:35 Jarun 1 M 9.-10. mjesto Ut. 1 BHC Sesvete 2 BHC Čakovec 2 0 : 2
17:10 Jarun 1 Ž 3.-4. mjesto Ut. 1 Lady Bugs Sesvete 2 : 0
17:45 Jarun 1 M 3.-4. mjesto Ut. 1 BHC Sesvete Chemo profili Zagreb 2 : 0
18:20 Jarun 1 Ž Finale Ut. 1 BHC Dubrava ŽKRP Kontesa Nera 1 : 2
18:55 Jarun 1 M Finale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb BHC Dubrava