Ivanić open 2016 10.6.2016. - 12.6.2016.

10.6.2016.

Vrijeme Teren Sp. Faza Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
19:10 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina A Sovice Reflex AZS AWF 0 : 2
19:45 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A BHC Sesvete Centro Team Sesvete 2 : 0
20:20 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina A BHC Sesvete Sovice 1 : 2
20:55 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B Chemo profili Zagreb Pantere 2 : 0
21:30 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina A BHC Sesvete Reflex AZS AWF 1 : 2
22:05 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A BHC Sesvete Detono Zagreb 0 : 2

11.6.2016.

Vrijeme Teren Sp. Faza Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
08:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A BHC Čakovec 2 Detono Zagreb 0 : 2
09:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A Tigrovi Centro Team Sesvete 1 : 2
09:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A BHC Čakovec 2 BHC Sesvete 0 : 2
10:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina B BHC Dubrava Dangerous 2 : 0
10:30 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina B ŽKRP Kontesa Nera BHC Čakovec 2 : 0
11:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B BHC Čakovec Pantere 2 : 0
11:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A BHC Sesvete Tigrovi 2 : 0
12:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina B Dangerous BHC Čakovec 1 : 2
12:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A White boys BHC Čakovec 2 2 : 0
13:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina B BHC Dubrava ŽKRP Kontesa Nera 2 : 1
13:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B Pantere Sokol 0 : 2
14:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B BHC Dubrava BHC Čakovec 2 : 0
15:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina B ŽKRP Kontesa Nera Dangerous 2 : 0
15:30 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina A Detono Zagreb Sovice 2 : 0
16:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A Detono Zagreb White boys 2 : 1
16:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B Sokol BHC Dubrava 0 : 2
17:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina A Reflex AZS AWF Detono Zagreb 0 : 2
18:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B BHC Čakovec Sokol 0 : 2
18:30 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina A Detono Zagreb BHC Sesvete 2 : 0
19:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A Detono Zagreb Tigrovi 2 : 0
19:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B BHC Dubrava Chemo profili Zagreb 2 : 0
20:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A White boys Tigrovi 2 : 0
20:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A Centro Team Sesvete BHC Čakovec 2 2 : 0
21:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B Chemo profili Zagreb BHC Čakovec 2 : 0
21:30 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Skupina B BHC Čakovec BHC Dubrava 0 : 2
22:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A White boys BHC Sesvete 2 : 1
22:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B Sokol Chemo profili Zagreb 0 : 2
23:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A Detono Zagreb Centro Team Sesvete 2 : 0

12.6.2016.

Vrijeme Teren Sp. Faza Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
08:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina B Pantere BHC Dubrava 1 : 2
09:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A Tigrovi BHC Čakovec 2 2 : 1
09:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Skupina A Centro Team Sesvete White boys 0 : 2
10:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Četvrtfinale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb Dangerous 2 : 0
10:30 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Četvrtfinale Ut. 2 Sovice ŽKRP Kontesa Nera 0 : 2
11:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Četvrtfinale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb BHC Čakovec 2 : 0
11:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Četvrtfinale Ut. 2 BHC Sesvete Chemo profili Zagreb 2 : 0
12:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Četvrtfinale Ut. 3 White boys Sokol 1 : 2
12:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Četvrtfinale Ut. 4 Centro Team Sesvete BHC Dubrava 0 : 2
13:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Četvrtfinale Ut. 3 Reflex AZS AWF BHC Čakovec 2 : 0
13:30 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Četvrtfinale Ut. 4 BHC Sesvete BHC Dubrava 1 : 2
14:00 Tereni Hotela Sport M Polufinale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb BHC Sesvete 2 : 1
14:30 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Polufinale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb ŽKRP Kontesa Nera 2 : 1
17:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Polufinale Ut. 2 Reflex AZS AWF BHC Dubrava 0 : 2
17:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Polufinale Ut. 2 Sokol BHC Dubrava 0 : 2
18:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž 3.-4. mjesto Ut. 1 ŽKRP Kontesa Nera Reflex AZS AWF 1 : 2
18:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M 3.-4. mjesto Ut. 1 BHC Sesvete Sokol 1 : 2
19:00 Tereni Hotela Sport Ž Finale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb BHC Dubrava 2 : 1
19:30 Tereni Hotela Sport M Finale Ut. 1 Detono Zagreb BHC Dubrava 2 : 1